behpezinkom.com
behpezinkom.com
Home
Home
Home
Home
behpezinkom.com
navigácia

číslo meno a priezvisko klub / firma stav
1. Robo Háger MURAT, s.r.o. uhradené
2. Rozalia Hágerová MURAT, s.r.o. uhradené
3. Miroslava Holčíková MURAT s.r.o. uhradené
4. Silvia Stankanič - uhradené
5. Pavol Stankanič - uhradené
6. Anton Jaroščák hopi sk uhradené
7. Peter Horvath uhradené
8. Federico LECOURTOIS uhradené
9. Peter Fülöp BTK Veľký Biel uhradené
10. Oliver Benek uhradené
11. Alexander Tóth BTK Veľký Biel uhradené
12. Peter Zathurecky Brenntag Slovakia uhradené
13. Igor Noga 1971 uhradené
14. Monika Nogova 1971 uhradené
15. Stanislav Filípek Pezci Pezinok uhradené
16. Andrea Iglarčíková uhradené
17. Jozef Iglarčík uhradené
18. Janette Takacsova UNB Karate fyzosi uhradené
19. Peter Gaštan uhradené
20. Miroslav Švárny uhradené
21. Milada Švárna uhradené
22. martina sebova 3NT Bratislava uhradené
23. Peter Králik 3NT uhradené
24. Ján Zsibrita uhradené
25. Martin Škulec uhradené
26. Silvia Brunovská TRIAX BRATISLAVA uhradené
27. Jozef Brunovský WOOD TEAM BRATISLAVA uhradené
28. Jan Horvath behpezinkom.com uhradené
29. Boris ÉDER Brtislva uhradené
30. Lubos Kol uhradené
31. Dominik Kol uhradené
32. Iveta Pekaríková UNB Kramáre uhradené
33. ema havlikova uhradené
34. Jaroslava Chochulová UNB Kramáre fyzoši uhradené
35. Jozef Ásvanyi UNB Kramáre Fyzoši uhradené
36. Jaroslav Švec Štatisti uhradené
37. Andrea Kocianova - uhradené
38. Michal Mareček - uhradené
39. Martin Detvaj Novozámocká bežecká komunita uhradené
40. Miroslav Kolárik uhradené
41. Stanislav Polák Senica uhradené
42. Pavel Knapčok Nové Zámky uhradené
43. Lucia Pretzova Bratislava uhradené
44. Aurel Sloboda uhradené
45. Dominika Kosutova uhradené
46. František Šteffek uhradené
47. Martin Woska uhradené
48. Zuzana Kovačičová Pezinok uhradené
49. Pavol Kovačič Pezinok uhradené
50. Zuzana Morávková Malacky uhradené
51. Jozef Krupp uhradené
52. Tomas Brunovsky uhradené
53. Jan Matousek uhradené
54. Florian Bálint uhradené
55. Jaruš Poláková 3NT Bratislava uhradené
56. Juraj Čelko JuCe uhradené
57. Miroslava Slimakova uhradené
58. Feri Mancovič uhradené
59. Gabriela Janíková AC Malacky uhradené
60. Roman Pokorný uhradené
61. Jozef Majchrák Pezinok uhradené
62. Rene Peiger Pezinok uhradené
63. Filip Cino uhradené
64. Peter Nemilý TAEKWONDO klub PK uhradené
65. Martin Hric Hrom do piecky! uhradené
66. Katarína Bernadičová uhradené
67. Medard Féder ASK Pezinok uhradené
68. Adrián Tomeček BIZMARK gifts, s.r.o. uhradené
69. Monika Hudecová uhradené
70. Stanislava Černákova uhradené
71. Daniela Kazárová uhradené
72. Júlia Lacková uhradené
73. Robert Vukovic pd Fruska gora uhradené
74. Boris Brinza mňam, fazuľová je uhradené
75. Rastislav Horňák Running Pro uhradené
76. Dagmar Halenkovičová uhradené
77. Lenka Laurova Rozmarín uhradené
78. Jozef Varga uhradené
79. Zuzana Sirotová uhradené
80. Lucia Jurikova Alarum uhradené
81. Andrea Zilova uhradené
82. Lubica Mikulasova uhradené
83. Martin Kratochvíla NitRUNčani uhradené
84. Lenka Kratochvílová NitRUNčani uhradené
85. Katarína Kasová uhradené
86. Miloš Šiška uhradené
87. Ivana Pospiš Topograficky krúžok JAKALKA uhradené
88. Boris Čuda Nedelny running uhradené
89. Soňa Jakalová Topograficky kruzok Jakalka uhradené
90. Tereza Máčalová Šneci v běhu uhradené
91. Andrej Matlovič Kovac FunClub uhradené
92. Jozef Kováč Kovac FunClub uhradené
93. Martina Fehérová Topografický krúžok Jakalka uhradené
94. Tomáš Buday uhradené
95. Valentína Šešerová uhradené
96. Ivan Mečko uhradené
97. Tomáš Štrba uhradené
98. Ingrid Bubeníkova uhradené
99. Nikolka Bubeníkova uhradené
100. Oliver Jančarik uhradené
101. Monika Nagyová uhradené
102. Štefan Nagy uhradené
103. Nikola Grúberová uhradené
104. Alenka Nagyová uhradené
105. Silvia Skovajsová uhradené
106. Michaela Kubíková Fčelly karpatské uhradené
107. Adrian Korenič Fčelly karpatské uhradené
108. Peter Kalafut uhradené
109. Michal Tomka Discover cycling uhradené
110. Daniela Ganji Bratislava uhradené
111. Adam Chmela AD Baits uhradené
112. Dušan Kohút Poniky uhradené
113. Jakub Kohút Poniky uhradené
114. Pavol Petrovič uhradené
115. Marek Paulovič Madunice uhradené
116. Eva Paulovičová Madunice uhradené
117. Tatiana Tomkova uhradené
118. Tomáš Sedlár GYMHO uhradené
119. Lenka Demovičová uhradené
120. Zdenko Gasperec uhradené
121. Miroslav Loipersberger Viničné running team uhradené
122. Monika Fintorova uhradené
123. Viktor Vimpeľ MURAT, s.r.o. uhradené
124. Daniel Gašparovič UNB Kramáre Fyzoši uhradené
125. Karin Bäumlová Procycling CNS Academy uhradené
126. Marián Moncoľ Znojne dupy uhradené
127. Marián Majba uhradené
128. Terézia Marková uhradené
129. Peter Podymak STG Dolné Saliby uhradené
130. Petra Podymaková STG Dolné Saliby uhradené
131. Miroslav Uller ck Studienka uhradené
132. Marek Willmann BeastMode uhradené
133. René Petro UNB Kramáre Fyzoši uhradené
134. Juraj Čík Mackovia uhradené
135. Marek Lehocky Pastuchov uhradené
136. Marcela Lehocká Pastuchov uhradené
137. Róbert Tóth TOTA TEAM KRALOVA PRI SENCI uhradené
138. Marián Buček Zeleneč uhradené
139. Tomáš Skala Ak Junior Holíč / Stavoimpex uhradené
140. Mária Truissard Ak Junior Holíč / Stavoimpex uhradené
141. Patrik Szabo uhradené
142. Marek Petrek uhradené
143. Martin Petrek uhradené
144. Marek Mrva uhradené
145. Igor Jakubócy Behpezinkom.com uhradené
146. Jozef Kurucz uhradené
147. Lucia Kurincová uhradené
148. Michal Bilik Mindshare Slovakia uhradené
149. Jakub Kovács buckle up uhradené
150. Pavel Puchovsky uhradené
151. Grzegorz Lukawski uhradené
152. Štefan Demovič KOBRA uhradené
153. Milan Haba AC Malacky uhradené
154. Matej Bočko uhradené
155. Andrej Maslak priatelia vcelina uhradené
156. Ján Mrva BK Vajnory uhradené
157. Eva Karabová TJ Dynamo DK uhradené
158. Andrej Foltin KAMZIK 1000+ uhradené
159. Peter Bartoš uhradené
160. Milan Majerník MARAS team uhradené
161. Ľuboš Cibulka Ladove medvede Hlohovec uhradené
162. Adrián Chalupa MARAS team uhradené
163. Peter Filo uhradené
164. Peter Balún MK Tvrdošín uhradené
165. Roman Petrikovič MK Tvrdošín uhradené
166. Ján Balún MK Tvrdošín uhradené
167. Vladimír Pánik MK Tvrdošín uhradené
168. Veronika Poláčiková uhradené
169. Jan Koľ uhradené
170. Jaroslav Ondrejka sokol Hlohovec uhradené
171. Zuzana Kubatková uhradené
172. Emilia Krasnanska uhradené
173. Ladislav Gregus LIMBACH uhradené
174. Katarína Meždejová ŠKP pri APZ uhradené
175. Monika Gore NZBk uhradené
176. Lucia Helembayová uhradené
177. Juraj Demovič HEROES OCR Team Slovakia uhradené
178. Vojtech Harcsa NZBK uhradené
179. Michal Hupka uhradené
180. Iveta Kongyiková Beh Senec uhradené
181. Milan Magula Ready2Run uhradené
182. Eva Magulová Ready2Run uhradené
183. Jana Čiková uhradené
184. Marek Budiáš uhradené
185. Pavel Antal AT&T uhradené
186. Michal Schramm AT&T uhradené
187. Miroslav Horňaček Musher Klub Trenčín uhradené
188. Karol Gašparík Hamuliakovo uhradené
189. Alica Gašparíková Hamuliakovo uhradené
190. Michal Dic uhradené
191. Laco Kováč Milosť Bratislava uhradené
192. Matej Kondrót uhradené
193. Jozef Stankovič Dolany uhradené
194. Michal Chodas neopúšťaj sa uhradené
195. Daniel Trochta Pezinok uhradené
196. Michal Hošek Malokarpatski bezci uhradené
197. Monika Bubliaková Sihelné uhradené
198. Jana Juritková MK Tvrdošín uhradené
199. Peter Krč uhradené
200. Viktor Fonfer Maratónsky klub Tvrdosin uhradené
201. Ladislav Maras MARAS team uhradené
202. Ivan Pavelka AK Bojničky uhradené
203. Monika Pavelková AK Bojničky uhradené
204. Katarina Vašeková uhradené
205. Maria Ullerova ck Studienka uhradené
206. Daniel Klúčik Procycling uhradené
207. Matúš Jedinák Emko športový klub uhradené
208. Katarína Lesnická uhradené
209. Klaudia Tánczosová uhradené
210. Hajnalka Koczkásová uhradené
211. Csilla Fehérová uhradené
212. Oliver Jaderko be-ha-ha-me uhradené
213. Katarína Hlavandova uhradené
214. Petra Štrbíková SHT Haniska uhradené
215. Eva Kohútová uhradené
216. Soňa Richterová uhradené
217. Roman Richter uhradené
218. Imrich Tatiersky Run For Fun uhradené
219. Frantisek Vary Lev Hlohovec uhradené
220. Juraj Sekera Vertiv uhradené
221. Zuzana Bocorova uhradené
222. Peter Bartek UltraFans uhradené
223. Peter Botka uhradené
224. Tomáš Čech neopúšťaj sa! uhradené
225. Miroslav Líška BA-Nivy uhradené
226. Lucie Šarníková uhradené
227. Peter Ondruš uhradené
228. Peter Gábriš uhradené
229. Patrik Špaňo ATComp uhradené
230. Lenka ILLIŤOVÁ uhradené
231. Jan Belica uhradené
232. Jaroslav Dej ŠTK Pezinok uhradené
233. Elena Benova uhradené
234. Katarina Kopecka Čvarga z mesta uhradené
235. Roman Šebek AD Baits uhradené
236. Linda Fidlerová Limbach uhradené
237. Vladimír Burjan Reštartni sa uhradené
238. Jakub Holčík MURAT, s.r.o. uhradené
239. Lukáš Lichtneker Pod Hruškou uhradené
240. Simona Mikulová KaMiKadze Run uhradené
241. Zuzana Herzánová Sputnik run uhradené
242. Lucia Kamenská Sputnik run uhradené
243. Nikoleta Jánošová uhradené
244. Zdenka Balheim uhradené
245. Andrej Šimko uhradené
246. JOZEF UHRIN 3NT uhradené
247. KATARINA LALINE KOMOROVA 3NT uhradené
248. Nina Raucinova uhradené
249. Daniel Horník Lucron running team uhradené
250. Dagmar Petrová AWK KRÁĽOVÁ PRI SENCI uhradené
251. Tomas Tibensky Karpatska Perla Senkvice uhradené
252. Štefan Verníček Maratónsky klub Tvrdošín uhradené
253. Miroslav Dóka Beh Senec uhradené
254. Juraj Janecek www.usmevacaj.sk uhradené
255. Bianka Nagyova uhradené
256. Zuzana Juhasova Bike Team Juhasky uhradené
257. Dagmar Vargová AK Bojničky uhradené
258. Radoslav Jančí Brezová pod Bradlom uhradené
259. Slavomír Hodul DXC uhradené
260. Beata Baštiová uhradené
261. Tomas Lidak NZBK uhradené
262. Adrián Matis maratonský klub Tvrdošín uhradené
263. Kristína Čepelová - uhradené
264. Marianna Galovičová - uhradené
265. Jan Homola uhradené
266. Milan Remenar Beh Senec uhradené
267. Daniel Savel Golem club uhradené
268. Libor Petrovic Golem club uhradené
269. Katarína Timeková MK Tvrdošín uhradené
270. Dominika Chochlikova uhradené
271. Roman Kukumberg uhradené
272. Pavol Stroffek Limbach on Tour uhradené
273. Marek Bohm Limbach on Tour uhradené
274. Marian Krivosudsky BTK Velky Biel uhradené
275. Pavol Cabrun Studienka uhradené
276. Stefan Bathory Bratislava uhradené
277. Ján Smuda Žilina uhradené
278. Rastislav Cích BEHAME.sk uhradené
279. René Valent BEHAME.sk uhradené
280. Silvia Jasovska uhradené
281. Jaroslav Jasovsky uhradené
282. Peter Hojko HT Solution uhradené
283. Matej Homoľa uhradené
284. Mária Hiklová BEHAME.sk uhradené
285. Vladimír Giertl Tarahumar RL team uhradené
286. Alena Paľovová Speed4dogs uhradené
287. Peter Juricko Liga lanovka uhradené
288. Jozef Vojtaššák uhradené
289. Jozef Bielesch IRONMAN Team Levice uhradené
290. Lucia Kadvoltova IRONMAN Team Levice uhradené
291. Michala Blazekova uhradené
292. Michaela Hubinská uhradené
293. Michaela Belzárová Musher Klub Trenčín uhradené
294. Milan Belzár Musher Klub Trenčín uhradené
295. Peter Sedala Bytča uhradené
296. Alexander Palič STG Svätý Jur uhradené
297. Jozef Sciranko All4Run Košice uhradené
298. Lucia Matulová uhradené
299. Jana Matuskova uhradené
300. Tomáš Nemčovič MURAT, s.r.o. uhradené
301. Petra Matyšáková MURAT, s.r.o. uhradené
302. Martina Ratkovská MURAT, s.r.o. uhradené
303. Rado Zivna Labsky draci uhradené
304. Adrian Michniewicz SK Malinovo uhradené
305. Julia Sobinovska SK Malinovo uhradené
306. Radovan Mičúnek Píla uhradené
307. Adrian Kubik uhradené
308. Rastislav Čupka EMKO-športový klub uhradené
309. Biksadska Daniela uhradené
310. Bronislava Chrappa ETOS Slovakia uhradené
311. Monika Kusendová BEHAME.sk uhradené
312. Simona Machánová BEHAME.sk uhradené
313. Martin Krivan uhradené
314. Martin Smetana 3NT uhradené
315. Martin Uhliar AŠK Fénix Bratislava uhradené
316. Barbora Panáková AŠK Fénix Bratislava uhradené
317. Tatiana Benediktová Ready2Run uhradené
318. Pavel Mikuška BITO- Skladovacia technika uhradené
319. Iveta Mikušková BITO- Skladovacia technika uhradené
320. Vladimír Halamicek albatros pk uhradené
321. Zdenka Sobotová Vicky.sk uhradené
322. Lucia Bathory Bratislava uhradené
323. Viera Nováková uhradené
- Eva Tulejova AKV Bratislava neuhradené
- Soňa Kopčokova neuhradené
- Peter Kyseľ neuhradené
- Jakub Kubík neuhradené
- Marcela Kašjaková Cabaj-Čappr neuhradené
- Miroslav Pilka neuhradené
- Stanislav Ivanič neuhradené
- Juraj Sekera Vertiv neuhradené
generálny partner
Murat
partneri
buckle up - digitálna agentúra
Birell
Wellness Hotel Patince****
Raiffeisen Bank
Stavoimpex
Karireal
IMK Organic
Gramin
HOPIHOP
Legas
mediálni partneri
behame.sk
beh.sk