behpezinkom.com
behpezinkom.com
behpezinkom.com
behpezinkom.com
Home
Home
Home
behpezinkom.com
7. ročník
navigácia

číslo meno a priezvisko klub / firma stav
1. Robert Vukovic Beh Senec uhradené
2. Martin Juran Lenovo uhradené
3. Katarína Oravcová Kučáková uhradené
4. Janette Takácsová UNB Kramáre - fyzoši uhradené
5. Michaela Koreničová Fčelly Karpatské uhradené
6. Adrian Korenič Fčelly Karpatské uhradené
7. Martin Knotek uhradené
8. Samuel Barok uhradené
9. Marek Červenka uhradené
10. Lukáš Petráš Trimood uhradené
11. Jakub Kohút uhradené
12. Jakub Študenc Trimood uhradené
13. Adam Koreň uhradené
14. Pavol Brezovský DKNB Stupava uhradené
15. Boris Čuda Nedelny running uhradené
16. Lucia Báthory Kovalcuk Team uhradené
17. Zuzana Bocorová uhradené
18. Martin Kopecký uhradené
19. Juraj Kopecký uhradené
20. Roman Lelovič uhradené
21. Tino Šteffek uhradené
22. Katarína Brunovská Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia uhradené
23. Pavol Hrašna uhradené
24. Anna Bodonova uhradené
25. Miriam Šipošova uhradené
26. Petra Štrbíková SHT Haniska uhradené
27. Dušan Hamar SHT Haniska uhradené
28. Katarina Kopecka uhradené
29. Jozef Majchrák uhradené
30. Branislav Hantak MesseRunners uhradené
31. Maroš Almáši uhradené
32. Robert Miklenčič Trimood uhradené
33. Pavol Pastorek Nedeľný running uhradené
34. René Malý ŠK pre Radosť uhradené
35. Mano kral uhradené
36. Andrej Maslák Fcelly karpatske uhradené
37. Michal Chodaa neopúštaj sa! uhradené
38. Walter Vilucchi ASC L. F. SARNTAL/RAIFFEISEN uhradené
39. Peter Fülöp BTK Veľký Biel uhradené
40. Ivan Lindovsky uhradené
41. Alexander Tóth BTK Veľký Biel uhradené
42. Marián Buček uhradené
43. Timea Krúpová KK COP DOG uhradené
44. Ľubica Toporová ŠK pre Radosť uhradené
45. Karin Hochschornerová Procycling NVR uhradené
46. Peter Jurásek uhradené
47. Igor Koník uhradené
48. Tomáš Vajda uhradené
49. Martin Brejcha Devínska Nová Ves uhradené
50. Lucia Kamenská uhradené
51. Zuzana Herzánová uhradené
52. Igor Jakubócy Behpezinkom.com uhradené
53. Pavol Kelemen Lesky uhradené
54. Juraj Čelko JuCe uhradené
55. Dušan Kohút Poniky uhradené
56. Vladimír Burjan uhradené
57. René Kročka Pexton uhradené
58. Alena Drahošová TRIMOOD uhradené
59. Pavol Štroffek Limbach on Tour uhradené
60. Andrea Melicherová uhradené
61. Igor Noga Igornogakes&com uhradené
62. Pavol Selc uhradené
63. Samuel Semko uhradené
64. Miriam Lukáčová M+S uhradené
65. Slavomír Hodul M+S uhradené
66. Róbert Kocúr uhradené
67. Vladimír Trusko uhradené
68. Jozef Krupp Stg Pezinok uhradené
69. Ivana Kulichová uhradené
70. Daniel Plaskúr uhradené
71. Štefan Hupko AK Bojničky uhradené
72. Andrej Glasa AK Bojničky uhradené
73. Mariana Bódy Mak z Jarnej uhradené
74. Pavol Slodičák #spolunatreku uhradené
75. Martin Ferenčík Atléti BS uhradené
76. Ivana Ivanová uhradené
77. Katarina Capicikova Halasz Team uhradené
78. Martin Halasz Sponser / Compressport uhradené
79. Adam Chmela STG Pezinok uhradené
80. Tamara Stohlová PS uhradené
81. Lucia Kováčová uhradené
82. Rastislav Antal uhradené
83. Katarína Antalová uhradené
84. Matej Slovenčák uhradené
85. Marián Miček Beh Senec uhradené
86. Pavol Kubala Rača uhradené
87. Boris Stefanik no miles no smiles uhradené
88. Martina Skirkanič Ladies Thaibox uhradené
89. Igor Garay PEXTON unicorns uhradené
90. Tomáš Michalec BruTech uhradené
91. Tomas Hubaty ozlomkrky uhradené
92. Renata Klamova TRIMOOD uhradené
93. Filip Mošať uhradené
94. Ján Bača Makači.sk uhradené
95. Michal Mužlay Behamkumminezabehne uhradené
96. Karol Jurovatý uhradené
97. Tomáš Somorovský uhradené
98. Alexandra Stránska uhradené
99. Jana Hotová Jana Hotová uhradené
100. Dusan Forner uhradené
101. Jakub Černý uhradené
102. Juraj Vidra Beh Senec uhradené
103. Martin Reiberger BTK Veľký Biel uhradené
104. Petra Kuštárová BTK Veľký Biel uhradené
105. František Baran Šk Hamuliakovo uhradené
106. Jaroslava Chochulová uhradené
107. Jozef Asvanyi uhradené
108. Angie Kutišová Supershape uhradené
109. Alena Leščáková uhradené
110. Patrik Krajčovič Spartan Training Group Trnava uhradené
111. Marian Krivosudsky BTK Velky Biel uhradené
112. Ivan Kováč TK Filozof uhradené
113. Daniel Kanka Triatlon Pezinok uhradené
114. Rastislav Cích BEHAME.sk uhradené
115. Alexander Moravčík BEHAME.sk uhradené
116. Milan Oríšek uhradené
117. Martin Roman Beh Senec uhradené
118. Jana Šedivová Ked nevladzes tak pridaj uhradené
119. Jozef Varga uhradené
120. Michal Levčík NITRun uhradené
121. Juraj Krištofovič Banditos uhradené
122. Bronislava Chrappa ETOS SLOVAKIA uhradené
201. Daniel Gašparovič uhradené
202. Pavol Michalec Beháme pre radosť uhradené
203. Katka Svítková Beháme pre radosť uhradené
204. Evička Michalcová Beháme pre radosť uhradené
205. Martin Bukatovič Beháme pre radosť uhradené
206. Maragareta Paksiova uhradené
207. Dominika Veselá uhradené
208. Alexa Morvai uhradené
209. Marek Vereš TJ Mladosť Žilina uhradené
210. Silvia Brunovská STA BRATISLAVA uhradené
211. Jozef Brunovský WOODTEAM BRATISLAVA uhradené
212. Katarína Zimmermannová ŠKP pri APZ uhradené
213. Ľuboslav Perončík uhradené
214. Radoslav Ilgo uhradené
215. Augustin Novak uhradené
216. Daniel Okon uhradené
217. Jozef Kurucz Triathlon mood uhradené
218. Veronika Koníková uhradené
219. Daniel Trochta Pezinok uhradené
220. Gabriela Filípková uhradené
221. Lukáš Flam uhradené
222. Pavol Stankanič uhradené
223. Ján Stojkovič uhradené
224. Romana Pračková uhradené
225. Marek Polák uhradené
226. Gabriela Záleská uhradené
227. Monika Nogova Igornogakes&com uhradené
228. Peter Kalafut uhradené
229. Iveta Kongyiková Beh Senec uhradené
230. Jozef Veverka STS Chvojkovice-Brod uhradené
231. Ján Ziberi uhradené
232. Juraj Jajcaj uhradené
233. Miroslav Kordoš uhradené
234. Jakub Koprda uhradené
235. Tomáš Butala uhradené
236. Patrícia Čižmariková uhradené
237. Petra Kubánová uhradené
238. Mimi Krutá Krutasi uhradené
239. Štefan Krutý Kruťasi uhradené
240. Ján Majerčák STG Pezinok uhradené
241. Veronika Ferenčíkova Atléti BS uhradené
242. Dagmar Halenkovičová uhradené
243. Andrea Kubíčková Beh Senec uhradené
244. Ján Oleksa uhradené
245. Miroslav Kadorík Zlaté Moravce uhradené
246. Jakub Miklenčič Trimood uhradené
247. Lucia Vereš Karireal uhradené
248. Monika Husová Karireal uhradené
249. Miroslav Dóka Beh Senec uhradené
250. Mirka Zobelova PEXTON unicorns uhradené
251. Miriam Tarabová uhradené
252. Katarina Tarabova uhradené
253. Eva Ďurečková Makači.sk uhradené
254. Peter Paták uhradené
255. Katarína Diviak Jurovatá uhradené
256. Paskal Noga Igor Noga KESCOM uhradené
257. Monika Ďurišová uhradené
258. Andrej Tlačík uhradené
259. Vladimír Ďureček makaci.sk uhradené
260. Miroslava Holčíková Murat uhradené
261. Jakub Holčík Murat uhradené
262. Gabriel Farkas uhradené
263. Marek Mrva uhradené
264. Lenka Jančíková KOB Sokol uhradené
265. Zdenka Hezká Atletický oddiel Šaľa uhradené
266. Rita Petöczová uhradené
267. Marián Polák Galaktikos Bratislava uhradené
268. Janka Posuchová uhradené
269. Tomáš Kučera uhradené
270. Vieri Nováková ToDás uhradené
271. Jakub Kovács #runbo uhradené
- Zuzana Frűhwirth neuhradené
- Monika Fal neuhradené
- Samuel Čech Kamenná Pivnica Pezinok neuhradené
- Roman Pokorný neuhradené
- Roman Pokorný neuhradené
- Jana Krajcovicova Pivnachemia.sk neuhradené
- Roman Šebek neuhradené
- Igor Noga Igornogakes&com neuhradené
- Monika Nogova Igornogakes&com neuhradené
- Anna Balošáková Stará Bystrica neuhradené
- Vladimír Balošák Stará Bystrica neuhradené
- Martin Vaško Ak Bojničky neuhradené
- Milan Jakabovič neuhradené
- Simona Polakovicova neuhradené
- Robert Toth KRALOVA pri SENCI neuhradené
- Henrieta Okruhlicová neuhradené
- Viktória Brečková neuhradené
- Zuzana Kadoríková neuhradené
- Katarina Bartosova neuhradené
- Ján vRABLIC Trailové behy Malé Karpaty neuhradené
- Bianka Adamkovičová ŠKP Bratislava neuhradené
- Bianka Adamkovičová ŠKP Bratislava neuhradené
- Viktor Kováč neuhradené
- Pavel Púchovský NBS neuhradené
- Róbert Tomeček Zdravotne znevýhodnení športovec -autista neuhradené
- Adriana Szitasova neuhradené
- Adriana Szitasova neuhradené
- Marek Hradsky neuhradené
- Rastislav Tuma neuhradené
- Ema Koleníková Trimood neuhradené
- Beata Hranaiova neuhradené
- Eva Holíčková neuhradené
- Jarmila Hastíková Hastíková Veselí nad Moravou neuhradené
- Tomáš Charvát Pukinov dvor neuhradené
- Jaroslav Pecník neuhradené
- Maroš Almáši neuhradené
generálny partner
Murat
partneri
buckle up - digitálna agentúra
STADA PHARMA Slovakia, s.r.o.
P+K s.r.o.
SKALA TOPINVEST, spol. s r.o.
Pulsaar Nutrition
KARIREAL SLOVAKIA a.s.
gd-Team, a.s.
GS-SOFT, s.r.o.
mediálni partneri
behame.sk
beh.sk